Is Mirin Halal or Haram for Muslims?
Is Mirin halal or haram? No, Traditional mirin is generally not considered halal because it is a Japanese cooking seasoning
Is Mirin Halal or Haram for Muslims? Read Post ยป
Is Mirin halal or haram? No, Traditional mirin is generally not considered halal because it is a Japanese cooking seasoning
Is Mirin Halal or Haram for Muslims? Read Post ยป